Wednesday, February 14

Warm slippers for my cold feet!

I am dying for some warm slippers! I hate wearing socks cuz I slide all over my wood floors, but these Mountain Stitch Wooolenstock Slippers from Free People look so nice and warm!

Gotta have em, and they are on sale! Get them here for $69.96

Free People Clothing Boutique Mountain Stitch Woolenstock Slippers

powered by performancing firefox

1 comment:

Yay! Your gonna reach out to me! I am so excited. I have tried to make commenting here easy for both of us. So please try your hardest to read the squiggly letters so I can chat with you.

Popular Posts